SuperDraft Projections

Daily Fantasy MMA

FighterBase ProjectionMultiplierMultiplier ProjectionChampion MultiplierChampion Projection
Curtis Blaydes123.771123.771.5185.655
Tom Aspinall113.061.1124.3661.65186.549
Jamall Emmers103.081.1113.3881.65170.082
Julian Erosa97.921.3127.2961.95190.944
Serghei Spivac95.811.1105.3911.65158.0865
Nate Landwehr91.491.3118.9371.95178.4055
Chris Daukaus91.091.2109.3081.8163.962
Drakkar Klose90.841.2109.0081.8163.512
Ketlen Vieira90.091.199.0991.65148.6485
Phillip Hawes89.391.3116.2071.95174.3105
Charles Rosa89.231.15102.61451.75156.1525
Drako Rodriguez86.061.1598.9691.75150.605
Danny Chavez84.411.25105.51251.9160.379
Casey O’Neil79.451.2599.31251.9150.955
John Castaneda77.661.3100.9581.95151.437
Nasourdine Imavov75.051.35101.31752.05153.8525
Eddie Wineland74.781.35100.9532.05153.299
Luis Pena71.451.45103.60252.2157.19
Shana Dobson70.281.498.3922.1147.588
Darrick Minner68.611.4599.48452.2150.942
Jared Gordon66.461.3589.7212.05136.243
Jared Vanderaa64.961.597.442.25146.16
Aleksei Oleinik62.381.4590.4512.2137.236
Yana Kunitskaya59.041.5591.5122.35138.744
Aiemann Zahabi58.691.4585.10052.2129.118
Chas Skelly54.691.582.0352.25123.0525
Derrick Lewis49.531.679.2482.4118.872
Andrei Arlovski47.381.5573.4392.35111.343